Результаты ЗЭ ВсОШ по французскому языку

№ п/п ФИО Результат Тип награды
1 Хохлова Полина Андреевна 133 Победитель
2 Трегуэт Николай Морганович 124 Победитель
3 Артеменко Елизавета Олеговна 122 Победитель
4 Леонтьева Наталия Евгеньевна 121 Победитель
5 Черепанова Мария Павловна 121 Победитель
6 Довженок Елизавета Андреевна 120 Победитель
7 Гольдина Софья Михайловна 118 Победитель
8 Романова Елена Сергеевна 118 Победитель
9 Перова Елена Дмитриевна 117 Победитель
10 Сорокина Ангелина Сергеевна 117 Победитель
11 Терехова Анастасия Сергеевна 117 Победитель
12 Мельник Артем Вадимович 116 Победитель
13 Решетникова Виктория Алексеевна 116 Победитель
14 Козлова Валерия Олеговна 115 Победитель
15 Луговая Софья Ивановна 115 Победитель
16 Суворова Мария Сергеевна 115 Победитель
17 Амирханова Карина Гасановна 114 Призер
18 Володина Дарья Юрьевна 114 Призер
19 Губанова Мария Алексеевна 114 Призер
20 Зубкова Анна Артемьевна 114 Призер
21 Мерлински Элизабет Александра 114 Призер
22 Миконова Анастасия Сергеевна 114 Призер
23 Омельченко Владислав Филиппович 114 Призер
24 Жуков Михаил Михайлович 113 Призер
25 Копылова Наталия Алексеевна 113 Призер
26 Миронова Олеся Михайловна 113 Призер
27 Самойлова Надежда Максимовна 113 Призер
28 Смирнова Дарья Васильевна 113 Призер
29 Суханов Никита Александрович 113 Призер
30 Абрамова Валерия Сергеевна 112 Призер
31 Арутюнян Артем Атомович 112 Призер
32 Бекещенко Инна Эдуардовна 112 Призер
33 Варавина Ольга Михайловна 112 Призер
34 Варавина Наталья Михайловна 112 Призер
35 Деревцов Игорь Владимирович 112 Призер
36 Рябцева Валерия Вячеславовна 112 Призер
37 Краскова Анна Сергеевна 112 Призер
38 Аюбова Камила Эраджевна 111 Призер
39 Знаева Мария Алексеевна 111 Призер
40 Камаева Майя Альмеровна 111 Призер
41 Обухова Анастасия Михайловна 111 Призер
42 Семеренская Виктория Дмитриевна 111 Призер
43 Симагина Анна Викторовна 111 Призер
44 Андрусова Ольга Станиславовна 110 Призер
45 Белова Екатерина Дмитриевна 110 Призер
46 Гафанова Алина Рустемовна 110 Призер
47 Ермакова Екатерина Константиновна 110 Призер
48 Кузнецова Мария Евгеньевна 110 Призер
49 Малик Дарья Игоревна 110 Призер
50 Рыбина Вероника Максимовна 110 Призер
51 Семенова Анастасия Александровна 110 Призер
52 Серго Анастасия Сергеевна 110 Призер
53 Стромцова Валерия Николаевна 110 Призер
54 Юсипова Камилла Шамилевна 110 Призер
55 Замковая Мария Елена 109 Призер
56 Лукьянцева Ирина Григорьевна 109 Призер
57 Мамонова Оксана Сергеевна 109 Призер
58 Поляков Яков Алексеевич 109 Призер
59 Саттарова Диана Рахматуллаевна 109 Призер
60 Семеренская Елизавета Дмитриевна 109 Призер
61 Червинский Игорь Александрович 109 Призер
62 Захарова Дарья Александровна 108 Призер
63 Мелимук Анастасия Витальевна 108 Призер
64 Мичурина Наталия Алексеевна 108 Призер
65 Невская Екатерина Андреевна 108 Призер
66 Полушкин Федор Дмитриевич 108 Призер
67 Сперанская Алена Алексеевна 108 Призер
68 Федулова Ксения Александровна 108 Призер
69 Шигин Никодим Викторович 108 Призер
70 Андросенко Дарья Вячеславовна 107 Призер
71 Евдокимова Алена Дмитриевна 107 Призер
72 Киселев Егор Олегович 107 Призер
73 Космакова Ирина Алексеевна 107 Призер
74 Хромова Анастасия Андреевна 107 Призер
75 Говорухина Екатерина Викторовна 106 Призер
76 Кобелева Екатерина Сергеевна 106 Призер
77 Матвеева Алина Николаевна 106 Призер
78 Москвитина Елена Вадимовна 106 Призер
79 Алиева Лия Фуадовна 105 Призер
80 Варыгин Степан Олегович 105 Призер
81 Ивкин Кирилл Андреевич 105 Призер
82 Игнатьева Мария Вадимовна 105 Призер
83 Истифорова Дарья Романовна 105 Призер
84 Марти Софи-Леа 105 Призер
85 Назарова Дарья Алексеевна 105 Призер
86 Репина Татьяна Александровна 105 Призер
87 Столяров Иван Игоревич 105 Призер
88 Ткачева Полина Валерьевна 105 Призер
89 Хлюстова Дарья Вячеславовна 105 Призер
90 Чирьев Клим Данилович 105 Призер
91 Войцик Виктория Витальевна 104 Участник
92 Геворгян Мери Артуровна 104 Участник
93 Долгих Елизавета Сергеевна 104 Участник
94 Малашенкова Ангелина Александровна 104 Участник
95 Мольс Александр Антуан Анатоль 104 Участник
96 Неуймина Татьяна Алексеевна 104 Участник
97 Никитюк Богдана Дмитриевна 104 Участник
98 Першина Ирина Александровна 104 Участник
99 Пискарева Анастасия Вадимовна 104 Участник
100 Поспелов Михаил Александрович 104 Участник
101 Рыбакова Алина Сергеевна 104 Участник
102 Сайфутдинов Стефан Альбертович 104 Участник
103 Бабошин Даниил Тимофеевич 103 Участник
104 Велькина Анастасия Александровна 103 Участник
105 Головерова Виктория Дмитриевна 103 Участник
106 Дени Николай Гаэль 103 Участник
107 Енделадзе Георгий Мерабович 103 Участник
108 Кладочная Елизавета Васильевна 103 Участник
109 Талыбова Анастасия Фаталиевна 103 Участник
110 Боровикова Мария Николаевна 102 Участник
111 Косарева Ксения Сергеевна 102 Участник
112 Лашин Максим Николаевич 102 Участник
113 Павлова Анна Игоревна 102 Участник
114 Правдина Евгения Ефимовна 102 Участник
115 Разникова Елена Владиславовна 102 Участник
116 Сепиашвили Анна Давидовна 102 Участник
117 Сумченко Дарья Алексеевна 102 Участник
118 Володина Ольга Сергеевна 101 Участник
119 Нагаева Анна Игоревна 101 Участник
120 Сушко Виктория Евгеньевна 101 Участник
121 Шарапова Алина Игоревна 101 Участник
122 Ширяева Анна Витальевна 101 Участник
123 Щепетильникова Ксения Дмитриевна 101 Участник
124 Барышникова Анастасия Алексеевна 100 Участник
125 Боровко Ирина Вадимовна 100 Участник
126 Горшкова Мирра Георгиевна 100 Участник
127 Жидкова Александра Васильевна 100 Участник
128 Залялетдинов Ильнур Фаридович 100 Участник
129 Ластовская Анастасия Игоревна 100 Участник
130 Лихачев Илья Сергеевич 100 Участник
131 Мазалова Екатерина Андреевна 100 Участник
132 Осипова Анна Олеговна 100 Участник
133 Полякова Александра Олеговна 100 Участник
134 Попова Юлия Николаевна 100 Участник
135 Теплова Дарья Игоревна 100 Участник
136 Покусаева Олеся Алексеевна 99 Участник
137 Денисова Алёна Сергеевна 98 Участник
138 Кошмелюк Арина Данииловна 98 Участник
139 Мишина Анастасия Дмитриевна 98 Участник
140 Попугаева Анна Юрьевна 98 Участник
141 Раугалло Александр Евгеньевич 98 Участник
142 Саламатова Динара Андреевна 98 Участник
143 Тарасов Вадим Владимирович 98 Участник
144 Власова Полина Сергеевна 97 Участник
145 Годунов Максим Алексеевич 97 Участник
146 Давыдова Софья Максимовна 97 Участник
147 Деркач Полина Анатольевна 97 Участник
148 Закусило Анастасия Андреевна 97 Участник
149 Косарева Екатерина Алексеевна 97 Участник
150 Погосян Даяна Карапетовна 97 Участник
151 Попова Маргарита Романовна 97 Участник
152 Суховеева Екатерина Владимировна 97 Участник
153 Авдеева Анна Руслановна 96 Участник
154 Загоренко Марина Алексеевна 96 Участник
155 Клочко Полина Игоревна 96 Участник
156 Кузьменкова София Степановна 96 Участник
157 Хан Мария Владиславовна 96 Участник
158 Агеева Мария Михайловна 95 Участник
159 Глущенко Алексей Андреевич 95 Участник
160 Горбунова Виктория Дмитриевна 95 Участник
161 Дроздова Полина Александровна 95 Участник
162 Ермакова Наталья Михайловна 95 Участник
163 Железнова Софья Александровна 95 Участник
164 Исупов Иван Андреевич 95 Участник
165 Самохина Алена Олеговна 95 Участник
166 Виноградова Алена Сергеевна 94 Участник
167 Зябрева Елизавета Олеговна 94 Участник
168 Хорошева Галина Алексеевна 94 Участник
169 Кустикова Софья Александровна 94 Участник
170 Аладьева Кристина Александровна 93 Участник
171 Кенсоринова

Анастасия Сергеевна

93 Участник
172 Марчева Мария Игоревна 93 Участник
173 Переверова Алина Олеговна 93 Участник
174 Субботина Анастасия Денисовна 93 Участник
175 Маценко Елизавета Константиновна 92 Участник
176 Хафизова Алсу Рафаэлевна 91 Участник
177 Ермолина Ирина Вадимовна 90 Участник
178 Зубенко Александра Сергеевна 90 Участник
179 Казакова Екатерина Александровна 90 Участник
180 Каплина Маргарита Александровна 90 Участник
181 Одайник Екатерина Сергеевна 90 Участник
182 Руднева Эвелина Евгеньевна 90 Участник
183 Рузанова Анастасия Игоревна 90 Участник
184 Стрекнева Анастасия Сергеевна 90 Участник
185 Галанина Софья Сергеевна 89 Участник
186 Исмаилова Лейла Мирагаевна 89 Участник
187 Смирнов Никита Максимович 89 Участник
188 Сухорукова Мария Дмитриевна 89 Участник
189 Казанцева Ася Александровна 88 Участник
190 Глушницкая Полина Вячеславовна 87 Участник
191 Леонтьев Алексей Вячеславович 87 Участник
192 Солдатов Егор Сергеевич 87 Участник
193 Медведева Дарья Владимировна 85 Участник
194 Попкова Виктория-Милена Дмитриевна 83 Участник
195 Жиро Себастьен 78 Участник
196 Богачёва Валерия Валерьевна 77 Участник
197 Кокшарова Арина Игоревна 75 Участник
198 Белова Татьяна Михайловна 74 Участник
199 Павлова Екатерина Денисовна 65 Участник