Результаты ЗЭ ВсОШ по немецкому языку

Скачать результаты

ФИО Итоговый бал Статус
Пушкина Ангелина Вячеславовна 110 Победитель
Евсиков Никита Александрович 103 Победитель
Лавров Кирилл Алексеевич 103 Победитель
Турбанов Игорь Станиславович 103 Победитель
Дудина Екатерина Дмитриевна 102 Победитель
Кайнова Полина Амировна 96 Победитель
Ноаров Георгий Юрьевич 96 Победитель
Вебер Ирина Робертовна 95 Победитель
Турбанов Глеб Станиславович 93 Победитель
Лярская Мария Александровна 92 Победитель
Алеева Лия Рафаэльевна 91 Победитель
Шадник Вадим Александрович 91 Победитель
Биданикъо Пэрыт Мустафа 90 Призер
Звягинцева Татьяна Сергеевна 90 Призер
Корнюшина Дарья Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Новопашина Нина Сергеевна 90 Призер
Хальзова Виктория Александровна 90 Призер
Шваб Раймунд Гельмутович 90 Призер
Корупаева Елизавета Юрьевна 89 Призер
Сельков Всеволод Александрович 89 Призер
Бабурин Иван Сергеевич 88 Призер
Груднев Дмитрий Вадимович 88 Призер
Дерновой Максим 88 Призер
Косьянов Алексей Анатольевич 88 Призер
Риттер Анна Сергеевна 88 Призер
Малевина Анастасия Геннадьевна 87 Призер
Сазонова Виктория Сергеевна 87 Призер
Гагельганц Александра Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Гайнуллина Анна Константиновна 86 Призер
Загоруйко Арина Денисовна 86 Призер
Замолоцких Полина Валерьевна 86 Призер
Логвиненко Денис Владиславович 86 Призер
Мельникова Елизавета Константиновна 86 Призер
Прокуратов Виктория Романовна 86 Призер
Селифанова Мария Александровна 86 Призер
Шмидт Христина Владимировна 86 Призер
Гизе Анастасия Александровна 85 Призер
Киселев Дмитрий Александрович 85 Призер
Логвинов Никита Кириллович 85 Призер
Макушкин Михаил Сергеевич 85 Призер
Мердиан Александр Леонидович 85 Призер
Пигина София Васильевна 85 Призер
Баринова Ирина Александровна 84 Призер
Грачева Анастасия Сергеевна 84 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Игоревна 84 Призер
Кочеткова Алена Александровна 84 Призер
Морозова Анна Александровна 84 Призер
Пилипенко Арсений Евгеньевич 84 Призер
Шкловская Анастасия Михайловна 84 Призер
Юргенс Мария 84 Призер
Антошина Юлия Анатольевна 83 Призер
Ржонсницкая Александра Алексеевна 83 Призер
Карасева Ирина Олеговна 82 Призер
Киргизов Арсений Вячеславович  82 Призер
Мааев Магомед Умарович 82 Призер
Мердеева Алима Камильевна 82 Призер
Позднякова Анастасия Игоревна 82 Призер
Преображенский Богдан Сергеевич 82 Призер
Сапоженков Антон Александрович 82 Призер
Гаус Мария Олеговна 81 Призер
Палей Игорь Михайлович 81 Призер
Чистяков Антон Андреевич 81 Призер
Шандер Яна Вадимовна 81 Призер
Яровцева Валерия Сергеевна 81 Призер
Зайбель Кристина Александровна 80 Призер
Крист Александр Магомедович 80 Призер
Носков Дмитрий Ярославович 80 Призер
Томаидис Эрик 80 Призер
Хохлов Всеволод  Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Шабуркина Анна Геннадьевна 80 Призер
Андреев Кирилл Александрович 79 Призер
Кириллов Сергей Александрович 79 Призер
Клумова Софья Борисовна 79 Призер
Лобанова Алена Олеговна 79 Призер
Шувалов Никита 79 Призер
Блинова Полина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Ерохина Анастасия Олеговна 78 Призер
Еськина Мария Алексеевна 78 Призер
Жирнова Варвара Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Пригарина Анна Алексеевна 78 Призер
Селиверстова Мария Глебовна 78 Призер
Фартдинова Наталия Ленеровна 78 Призер
Хомякова Мария Андреевна 78 Призер
Бештоев Эльдар Альбертович 77 Призер
Власюк Екатерина Андреевна 77 Призер
Вольнова Екатерина Александровна 77 Призер
Колабинова Александра Сергеевна 77 Призер
Савельева Маргарита Владимировна 77 Призер
Словенко Полина Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Антонюк Анна Кирилловна 76 Участник
Гагельганц Павел Дмитриевич 76 Участник
Готфрид Юлия Сергеевна 76 Участник
Дроздова Екатерина Павловна 76 Участник
Зинатуллина Нэля Айратовна 76 Участник
Мельник Мария Игоревна 76 Участник
Никонов Вячеслав Михайлович 76 Участник
Пухова Александра Егоровна 76 Участник
Сохацкая Мария Владимировна 76 Участник
Тихонравова Екатерина Ильинична 76 Участник
Фролова Кирена Владимировна 76 Участник
Зейвальд Дженниффер 75 Участник
Корсукова Евгения Андреевна 75 Участник
Чепелкина Анастасия Максимовна 75 Участник
Гордин Андрей Валерьевич 74 Участник
Дворецкий Стефан Андреевич 74 Участник
Зарифуллина Аделия Раифовна 74 Участник
Лаврешина Ирина Федоровна 74 Участник
Морозов Игорь Игоревич 74 Участник
Самойлова Анна Евгеньевна 74 Участник
Селехов Артем Радиславович 74 Участник
Тимофеева Мария Ленмаровна 74 Участник
Харланова Дарья Андреевна 74 Участник
Бондаренко Алексей Александрович 73 Участник
Бурмистрова Мария Сергеевна 73 Участник
Лебедева Александра Александровна 73 Участник
Леухина Майя Сергеевна 73 Участник
Биданикъо Гощеунай Фирузэ 72 Участник
Габбасов Раиль Ринатович 72 Участник
Гутт Александр Мартинович 72 Участник
Давыдова Елизавета Павловна 72 Участник
Екатеринчева Дарья Александровна 72 Участник
Новикова Анна Валерьевна 72 Участник
Пехтелева Анастасия Александровна 72 Участник
Сотникова Олеся Алексеевна 72 Участник
Верстунин Глеб Игоревич 71 Участник
Ветлов Марк Александрович 71 Участник
Воропаева Мария Андреевна 71 Участник
Зырянова Майя Владимировна 71 Участник
Мартьянова Елизавета Валерьевна 71 Участник
Николаева Наталия Евгеньевна 71 Участник
Романова Полина Дмитриевна 71 Участник
Соколов Родион Алексеевич 71 Участник
Хуснетдинова Надежда Камилевна 71 Участник
Чичикина Анастасия Николаевна 71 Участник
Арженовская Екатерина Игоревна 70 Участник
Иванов Владислав Олегович 70 Участник
Харламова Альбина Константиновна 70 Участник
Чепурная Дарь Вячеславовна 70 Участник
Булгаков Александр Андреевич 69 Участник
Власенко Ирина Сергеевна 69 Участник
Коновалова Арина Александровна 69 Участник
Бобылева Мария Валерьевна 68 Участник
Анчишкина Лидия Сергеевна 67 Участник
Карцев Филипп Михаэль Евгеньевич 67 Участник
Кузнецова Алина Борисовна 67 Участник
Макаров Алексей Сергеевич 67 Участник
Мартынова Александра Сергеевна 67 Участник
Мишнова Анна Викторовна 67 Участник
Суховольская Дарья Вадимовна 67 Участник
Уренёва Юлия Олеговна 67 Участник
Холодкова Полина Сергеевна 67 Участник
Асянова Алина Салаватовна 66 Участник
Гимельбрант Мария Дмитриевна 66 Участник
Захарова Нина Александровна 66 Участник
Красулина Мария Александровна 66 Участник
Логинова Александра Александровна 66 Участник
Михина Мария Юрьевна 66 Участник
Рубан Валерия Сергеевна 66 Участник
Бычкова Яна Владиславовна 65 Участник
Лобанова Екатерина Витальевна 65 Участник
Мельникова Анжелика Глебовна 65 Участник
Телушкин Максим Александрович 65 Участник
Мокрецов Николай Александрович 64 Участник
Бучнева Мария Андреевна 63 Участник
Зиновьева Анна Тимофеевна 63 Участник
Красильников Владислав Владимирович 63 Участник
Назарова Дарья Дмитриевна 63 Участник
Пикова Дарья Андреевна 63 Участник
Трофимова Наталья Дмитриевна 63 Участник
Баранникова Екатерина Андреевна 62 Участник
Беспятова Анна Владимировна 62 Участник
Гуйда Екатерина Владимировна 62 Участник
Макарова Снежана Павловна 62 Участник
Маркова Елена Романовна 62 Участник
Стрелкова Екатерина Витальевна 62 Участник
Шубина Кристина Николаевна 62 Участник
Бурдина Анастасия Игоревна 61 Участник
Грущенко Петр Станиславович 61 Участник
Демидова Елизавета Евгеньевна 61 Участник
Ишмуратова Анастасия Владимировна 61 Участник
Липаева Ангелина Юрьевна 61 Участник
Морозова Елена Александровна 61 Участник
Сорокина Александра Андреевна 61 Участник
Анищенко Маргарита Вячеславовна 60 Участник
Базнер Анатолий Олегович 60 Участник
Яцевич Александра Андреевна 60 Участник
Бузунар Михаил Олегович 59 Участник
Варакина Алина Владимировна 59 Участник
Задворнов Константин Андреевич 59 Участник
Осипова Елена Сергеевна 59 Участник
Смольников Артем Андреевич 59 Участник
Фартунина Ольга Михайловна 59 Участник
Пермитина Эвелина Леонидовна 58 Участник
Харичева Татьяна Владимировна 58 Участник
Шумова Варвара Яковлевна 58 Участник
Орозова Аселя Дильшадовна 57 Участник
Пириева Алина Саявушевна 57 Участник
Меженин Даниил Васильевич 56 Участник
Долгаева Мария Александровна 54 Участник
Кудряшова Наталья Ивановна 53 Участник
Трофимов Сергей Владимирович 49 Участник
Даниелян Арсений Альбертович 48 Участник
Очнева Мария Игоревна 47 Участник
Скворцова Екатерина Сергеевна 46 Участник
Абдуразаков Мурад Магомедович 41 Участник
Смирнов Дмитрий Олегович 30 Участник